Uitslagen 2017

Uitslagen 2017

Dames

Positie Naam Startnummer Looptijd Bandje behouden Wedstrijdtijd
1 Florence van Helten 30 0:48:05 ja 0:48:05
2 Susanne de Kruif 33 1:18:24 ja 1:18:24
3 Monique Heijmans 22 1:25:52 ja 1:25:52
4 Ramona Broeken – van Lieshout 25 1:31:57 ja 1:31:57
5 Cherine van Lokven 34 1:47:17 ja 1:47:17
6 Femke van Stipdonk 27 1:54:40 ja 1:54:40
7 Joyce van den Hurk 29 1:54:51 ja 1:54:51
8 Ellen van Gastel 28 1:55:11 ja 1:55:11
9 Linda Markus 4 2:06:18 ja 2:06:18
10 Isabella van de Hoorn 31 2:08:24 nee 4:08:24
11 Jesse de Bruijn 38 2:12:05 nee 4:12:05
12 Leone Helmink 39 2:13:05 nee 4:13:05
13 Ilse van Lieshout 24 2:26:33 nee 4:26:33
14 Sanne Koevoets 26 2:26:33 nee 4:26:33

Heren

Positie Naam Startnummer Looptijd Bandje behouden Wedstrijdtijd
1 Pieter Butterbrod 70 0:39:35 ja 0:39:35
2 Bert van Dam 66 0:43:51 ja 0:43:51
3 Jorg de Jong 71 0:46:44 ja 0:46:44
4 Dennis Verstegen 47 0:49:50 ja 0:49:50
5 Rens van Lieverloo 57 0:53:26 ja 0:53:26
6 M Oude Rikmanspoel 68 0:53:53 ja 0:53:53
7 Teun de Laat 64 0:56:06 ja 0:56:06
8 Rob Segeren 69 0:56:54 ja 0:56:54
9 Enno Kivits 62 0:57:30 ja 0:57:30
10 Maarten Koster 61 0:58:10 ja 0:58:10
11 Tom Piekema 42 0:59:41 ja 0:59:41
12 Ronald Steenbeek 58 1:00:04 ja 1:00:04
13 Rens Vos 63 1:00:50 ja 1:00:50
14 Bob Bouwmans 55 1:02:15 ja 1:02:15
15 Remie Giebels 67 1:02:55 ja 1:02:55
16 Ramon Visser 15 1:03:39 ja 1:03:39
17 Ferry Wonders 60 1:04:14 ja 1:04:14
18 Mike van Kuijk 65 1:08:35 ja 1:08:35
19 Dico van der Reest 59 1:18:58 ja 1:18:58
20 Rob Rooijakkers 12 1:24:44 ja 1:24:44
21 Maurice Op het Veld 10 1:27:44 ja 1:27:44
22 Jules Meulepas 50 1:32:34 ja 1:32:34
23 Koen Verhoeven 52 1:33:57 ja 1:33:57
24 Maarten Langerwerf 53 1:36:52 ja 1:36:52
25 Maikel van Wanrooij 56 1:38:07 ja 1:38:07
26 William Heijmans 23 1:40:42 ja 1:40:42
27 Richard van de Heijden 72 2:06:56 ja 2:06:56
28 Joost Rabou 2 1:16:49 nee 3:16:49
29 Toine Ketelaars 18 1:47:00 nee 3:47:00
30 Jef Vos 7 1:47:05 nee 3:47:05
31 Michael Ulijn 49 2:07:55 nee 4:07:55
32 J. de Rotte 32 2:08:45 nee 4:08:45
33 Hans de Wit 40 2:11:40 nee 4:11:40
34 Germain Silawanebessy 37 2:11:49 nee 4:11:49
35 John Block 36 2:11:59 nee 4:11:59
36 Willem Zwitserloot 41 2:11:59 nee 4:11:59
37 René van Mil 73 2:14:19 nee 4:14:19
38 Rob de Wilt 46 2:20:33 nee 4:20:33
39 Sander Krijnen 45 2:21:09 nee 4:21:09
40 Ron Gerritsen 48 2:22:58 nee 4:22:58
41 Thom Trommelen 51 3:42:00 nee 5:42:00

Meisjes

Positie Naam Startnummer Looptijd Bandje behouden Wedstrijdtijd
1 Noa Rabou 1 0:54:38 ja 0:54:38
2 Inessa Ketelaars 17 1:17:58 ja 1:17:58
3 Nina Heijmans 19 1:18:31 ja 1:18:31
4 Merel Roorda 3 2:04:36 ja 2:04:36
5 Roxy Vos 5 1:47:05 nee 3:47:05

Jongens

Positie Naam Startnummer Looptijd Bandje behouden Wedstrijdtijd
1 Juriaan Visser 14 0:51:50 ja 0:51:50
2 Raph Kuys 13 0:52:32 ja 0:52:32
3 Rick Op het Veld 8 1:03:07 ja 1:03:07
4 Matthijs Op het Veld 9 1:04:14 ja 1:04:14
5 Jurjen Helgers 16 1:08:56 ja 1:08:56
6 Willem Heijmans 20 1:17:00 ja 1:17:00
7 Wout Heijmans 21 1:20:41 ja 1:20:41
8 Jake Vos 6 1:27:21 ja 1:27:21
9 Rens Allard 11 1:13:20 nee 3:13:20